|
RYDER CAZIER
( Bib # 1502 )
Arvada, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HAYDEN LEACH
( Bib # 1602 )
Eagle, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ADIN LUPICA
( Bib # 1263 )
tabernash
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KNOX RASMUSSEN
( Bib # 1615 )
Arvada, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRIDGER MANN
( Bib # 1463 )
Arvada, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUCAS SCHMIDT
( Bib # 1617 )
Golden, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DAX MACOMBER
( Bib # 790 )
Avon
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WYATT JACOBSON
( Bib # 739 )
Fraser
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ETHAN DESHANO
( Bib # 1588 )
Denver, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ETHAN DESHANO
( Bib # 1588 )
Denver, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WYATT HOVDESTAD
( Bib # 1452 )
Fraser, CO
|
Youth Men 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MACEY CAZIER
( Bib # 1501 )
Arvada, CO
|
Youth Women 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUISA LEONARD
( Bib # 1572 )
Gunnison, CO
|
Youth Women 10 & Under
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LINCOLN SWIFT
( Bib # 1480 )
Golden, CO
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MAX PARDOE
( Bib # 769 )
Tabernash
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAMES LUPICA
( Bib # 749 )
tabernash
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
STERLING MANN
( Bib # 721 )
Arvada
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SILAS WALKER
( Bib # 1477 )
Boulder, CO
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COOPER OEFLEIN
( Bib # 1467 )
Gunnison, CO
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CADENCE COMBS
( Bib # 750 )
Roxborough
|
Youth Women 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROBYN LLOYD
( Bib # 1471 )
Fort Collins, CO
|
Youth Women 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ZANDER COLEMAN
( Bib # 1483 )
Edwards, CO
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WILL CHRISTENSEN
( Bib # 1423 )
Littleton, CO
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRDOIE BURNS
( Bib # 736 )
Urbandale
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JACKSON COX
( Bib # 763 )
Eagle
|
Youth Men 11-14
|
14 and Under
|
|