|
GARY BOLDUC
( Bib # 5 )
FARMINGTON, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
|
|
|
PETER SCHULTEN
( Bib # 110 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
18 & U
|
|
|
DANIEL MASSUAI
( Bib # 123 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
18 & U
|
|
|
ZACHARY THATCHER
( Bib # 133 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MELANIE KLINCK
( Bib # 118 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MICHAEL TOCE
( Bib # 56 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
15 to 19
|
|
|
MEGAN FARRELL
( Bib # 132 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KATRINA HODGKINS
( Bib # 119 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
ALEKSANDR MORIN
( Bib # 128 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
BRIDGET LOVE
( Bib # 114 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
KEVIN MCCORMACK
( Bib # 35 )
BERLIN, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
SPENCER DEW
( Bib # 15 )
WEST HARTFORD, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
AUSTIN BOBROW
( Bib # 3 )
BERLIN, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
20 to 24
|
|
|
MIGUEL CAMELO-ROSAS
( Bib # 147 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MATT BELLERIVE
( Bib # 129 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
ROBERT DELEAN
( Bib # 107 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
TAMI MONTGOMERY
( Bib # 37 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MATTHEW BOLTON
( Bib # 120 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
KARIM MABROUK
( Bib # 152 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MONICA ERASMUS
( Bib # 91 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
KARL SCHILLING
( Bib # 64 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
MATTHEW MAREKA
( Bib # 29 )
MYSTIC, CT
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
CRAIG TIFFANY
( Bib # 130 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
WALTER SCHMIDT
( Bib # 112 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|
|
KURT LINDBOOM-BROBERG
( Bib # 82 )
|
Individual Sprint at Lake T #2
|
25 to 29
|
|