|
Todd Aldrich
( Bib # 267 )
Medford, MA
|
DNF
|
30 to 34
|
|
|
Finley Aspholm
( Bib # 335 )
Haworth, NJ
|
Pro Women Open
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Roger Aspholm
( Bib # 288 )
Haworth, NJ
|
Cat 1 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Ryan Avery
( Bib # 329 )
East Bridgewater, MA
|
Pro Men Open
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Monica Avery
( Bib # 235 )
East Bridgewater, MA
|
Cat 3 Women 40 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Ryan Babak
( Bib # 66 )
Guilford, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Colton Bader
( Bib # 101 )
Wallingford, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 9-12
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Matt Bader
( Bib # 211 )
Wallingford, CT
|
Cat 3 Men 40-49
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Stella Beek
( Bib # 123 )
Northampton, MA
|
Cat 3 Girls13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Brad Bessette
( Bib # 204 )
Lisbon, CT
|
Cat 3 Men 19-39
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Thierry Blanchet
( Bib # 317 )
|
Cat 1 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Madsen Block
( Bib # 110 )
Hadlyme, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 9-12
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Anna Block
( Bib # 122 )
Hadlyme, CT
|
Cat 3 Girls 9-12
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Trevor Bobbin
( Bib # 69 )
Redding, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Henryk Bober
( Bib # 54 )
Guilford, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Eli Boryczewski
( Bib # 105 )
Weatogue, CT
|
Cat 3 Boys 9-12
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Annabelle Boryczewski
( Bib # 121 )
Weatogue, CT
|
Cat 3 Girls 9-12
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
DOUG BREISMASTER
( Bib # 246 )
|
Cat 3 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Gunther Breismeister
( Bib # 64 )
Northampton, MA
|
Cat 3 Boys 13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
AMOS BRUMBLE
( Bib # 311 )
|
Cat 1 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Travis Burleson
( Bib # 273 )
Arlington, MA
|
Cat 1 Men 40-49
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Ronan Byrne
( Bib # 65 )
West Newbury, MA
|
Cat 3 Boys 13-14
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Sean Byrne
( Bib # 226 )
West Newbury, MA
|
Cat 3 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
Sean Cahill
( Bib # 285 )
Burlington, CT
|
Cat 1 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|
|
max candidus
( Bib # 290 )
New London, NH
|
Cat 1 Men 50 & Over
|
Based on Race
|
|