|
JOEL AND KENNA
( Bib # 250 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST TANDEM
|
|
|
|
KELLAN ANDERSON
( Bib # 2 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
DARBI ANDERSON
( Bib # 4 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD DUST WOMENS
|
OPEN
|
|
|
ASHLEY ANDERSON
( Bib # 3 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD DUST WOMENS
|
OPEN
|
|
|
GEOFFREY ARCHIBALD
( Bib # 141 )
SHOREVIEW, MN
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
PEDER ARNESON
( Bib # 142 )
FARGO, ND
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
MICHAEL BACKES
( Bib # 5 )
BISMARCK, ND
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 1-39
|
|
|
ERIK BANDY
( Bib # 143 )
CORALVILLE, IA
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
KURT BARCLAY
( Bib # 261 )
MINNEAPOLIS, MN
|
GOLD RUSH SINGLE SPEED
|
OPEN
|
|
|
SCOTT BARNHART
( Bib # 145 )
HESSTON, KS
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MENS MASTERS 50-99
|
|
|
JESSE BARTHOLOMEW
( Bib # 245 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
VETERANS 40-49
|
|
|
RICHARD BEASLEY
( Bib # 6 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
TIM BECKER
( Bib # 7 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
MICAELLA BEIKMANN
( Bib # 8 )
HANOVER, KS
|
GOLD DUST WOMENS
|
OPEN
|
|
|
MEL BEIKMANN
( Bib # 270 )
HANOVER, KS
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MENS 40 AND OVER
|
|
|
BRENT BENGSTON
( Bib # 9 )
ORD, NE
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
CASEY BERGSTROM
( Bib # 146 )
SPEARFISH, SD
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MEN'S 39 AND UNDER
|
|
|
BILL BERNHARD
( Bib # 10 )
RAPID CITY, SD
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
JUSTIN BERRY
( Bib # 11 )
GRAND FORKS, ND
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|
|
PAUL BICKERTON
( Bib # 147 )
TIMNATH, CO
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
VETERANS 40-49
|
|
|
JOE BILLESBACH
( Bib # 271 )
BEATRICE, NE
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MENS 40 AND OVER
|
|
|
BRAD BIRKHOLZ
( Bib # 272 )
WATERTOWN, WI
|
MOTHER LODE MENS
|
MENS 40 AND OVER
|
|
|
DEREK BIRZNIEKS
( Bib # 148 )
DENVER, CO
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
VETERANS 40-49
|
|
|
TONY BLACK
( Bib # 149 )
LINCOLN, NE
|
GOLD RUSH MENS
|
MENS MASTERS 50-99
|
|
|
JIM BLANCHARD
( Bib # 150 )
OCONOMOWOC, WI
|
GOLD DUST MENS
|
NO AWARDS 40-99
|
|