|
Kevin Ahern
( Bib # 1 )
Breckenridge, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jonathan Aldrich
( Bib # 2 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Taylor Anderson
( Bib # 124 )
Steamboat sprins, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Ryan Anderson
( Bib # 3 )
Evergreen, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Dana Antonio
( Bib # 125 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Coury Armstrong
( Bib # 4 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
COSMIC Masters
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Liz Baldwin
( Bib # 5 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Charley Barnes
( Bib # 6 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Michelle Barnes
( Bib # 7 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
James Baugh
( Bib # 8 )
Fort collins, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Katie Berning
( Bib # 9 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Peter Beuth
( Bib # 10 )
Denver, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Nathan Birdseye
( Bib # 126 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Margo Boatner
( Bib # 127 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ED BOUSQUET
( Bib # 11 )
Fort Collins, CO
|
COSMIC Masters
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Roxane Boute
( Bib # 128 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Nicholas Bradford
( Bib # 184 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Willem Bradford
( Bib # 186 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Sarah Bradford
( Bib # 187 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Christopher Bradford
( Bib # 185 )
Steamboat, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Jeremy Braziel
( Bib # 12 )
Clark, CO
|
Challenge Rec
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Edward Briones
( Bib # 129 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Race
|
All Ages
|
|
|
IAN BRODEN
( Bib # 13 )
Clark, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Eric Broecker
( Bib # 14 )
Frisco, CO
|
COSMIC Open
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Luke Brosterhous
( Bib # 15 )
Steamboat springs, CO
|
Challenge Short
|
All Ages
|
|