|
Christopher Aguirre
( Bib # 3250 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
moss alford
( Bib # 3110 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MASON ALLISON
( Bib # 1 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COOPER ANGEL
( Bib # 3360 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Todd ARmstrong
( Bib # 3263 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LUKE BAMBECK
( Bib # 3375 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LOGAN BATES
( Bib # 13 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AUSTIN BATES
( Bib # 3310 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYAN BECKER
( Bib # 3114 )
beach city, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Caleb Bercaw
( Bib # 3570 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cole Bercaw
( Bib # 3569 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Nathan Bildosla
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Cooper Boling
( Bib # 3096 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
GAGE BONIFANT
( Bib # 3187 )
Strasburg, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Benjamin Brantley
( Bib # 3373 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Aron Brindley
( Bib # 3315 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CONNOR BRINTON
( Bib # 3533 )
New philladelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAMUEL BRODE
( Bib # 3202 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AUSTIN BROTHERS
( Bib # 3176 )
Zoarville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Marcus Caldwell
( Bib # 3397 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
marcus caldwell
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JOEY CARLISLE
( Bib # 3354 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HOLDEN CIVIELLO
( Bib # 3327 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MASON CLARKSON
( Bib # 32 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Andrew Coletti
( Bib # 3102 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|