|
Elizabeth Acosta
( Bib # 248 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Allison Acosta
( Bib # 249 )
Brookfield, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Aviana Alziphat
( Bib # 190 )
Naugatuck, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Mia Armas
( Bib # 394 )
Madison, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Amelia Bader
( Bib # 419 )
Wallingford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Delaney Bajda
( Bib # 115 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Emma Boyd
( Bib # 297 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Elise Browne
( Bib # 341 )
Southington, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Kira Bulmer
( Bib # 94 )
Brooklyn, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Emilia Cabata
( Bib # 343 )
Marion, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
ELLA CANFIELD
( Bib # 513 )
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Valentina Cano
( Bib # 379 )
Stratford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Aleez Chabla
( Bib # 193 )
Middlebury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Sophia Chen
( Bib # 125 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 12
|
|
|
Sienna Collins
( Bib # 126 )
Trumbull, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Olivia Currier
( Bib # 175 )
East Hampton, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Mckenna Derusso
( Bib # 7 )
Cheshire, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Isla Dubois
( Bib # 301 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Pristine Elliott
( Bib # 101 )
Dayville, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Annabelle Emerman
( Bib # 303 )
Guilford, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 13
|
|
|
Zoe Engelhardt
( Bib # 398 )
Madison, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Caroline Ferretti
( Bib # 399 )
Deep River, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Alondra Fonseca
( Bib # 253 )
Danbury, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Alexis Fuehrlein
( Bib # 474 )
Orange, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 11
|
|
|
Phoebe Gerl
( Bib # 401 )
Deep River, CT
|
11 and Older Triathlon
|
Age 14
|
|