|
EGIDIO DIFAZIO
( Bib # 3573 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
|
|
|
Brady Henry
( Bib # 3548 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JAKE KAPPER
( Bib # 3251 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
WYATT WALLICK
( Bib # 3596 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ROLLIN MILLER
( Bib # 3520 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MASON CLARKSON
( Bib # 32 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRADY HUPP
( Bib # 3201 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRYER RESH
( Bib # 3100 )
MINERAL CITY OHIO, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
HUNTER MCKENZIE
( Bib # 3152 )
STRASBURG, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BLAKE TEDRICK
( Bib # 3071 )
sherrodsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ANDREW ROMBACH
( Bib # 3125 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SETH KROCKER
( Bib # 3093 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRODY FERRELL
( Bib # 3549 )
Sherrodsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
DOUGLAS MILLER
( Bib # 3146 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TUCKER SHARROCK
( Bib # 3117 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
BRIAR SHARROCK
( Bib # 3116 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
OLIVIA SMITH
( Bib # 3098 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Luke Tucker
( Bib # 3391 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Derick Rissler
( Bib # 3122 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Christopher Aguirre
( Bib # 3250 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SIMON THOMAS
( Bib # 3269 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
JADEN METCALF
( Bib # 3313 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
COLTON LAKE
( Bib # 3170 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TATE EDINGER
( Bib # 3351 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATHAN ROBINSON
( Bib # 3126 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race 4-6 Boys
|
14 and Under
|
|