|
Hadley Abel
( Bib # 3076 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYLEE ADAMS
( Bib # 3109 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Vanessa Aguirre
( Bib # 3200 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KATELYNN ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 3381 )
New Phila, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
NATALIE ARMSTRONG
( Bib # 3378 )
New Phila, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA AUBIHL
( Bib # 7 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA AUBIHL
( Bib # 3558 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
Ebely Baker
( Bib # 3571 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AUBRIE BARR
( Bib # 3544 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
RYLEE BECKER
( Bib # 3115 )
beach city, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SAMANTHA BOSLER
( Bib # 21 )
new Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
LEAH BOURQUIN
( Bib # 3174 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
PEYTON BROTHERS
( Bib # 3175 )
Zoarville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TABBY CAMPBELL
( Bib # 3059 )
west layfette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
SARA CARDANI
( Bib # 3372 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMMA CARTER
( Bib # 3157 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MICHAELA CREAGER
( Bib # 3317 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
AVA CUMMINGS
( Bib # 3563 )
Gnadenhutten, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
EMMY DANIEL
( Bib # 3581 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
MALEAH DILLON
( Bib # 3538 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KENNEDY DUNLAP
( Bib # 3387 )
Tippecanoe, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
KELSEY EDIE
( Bib # 3180 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
TAYLOR EDIE
( Bib # 3181 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
ALISON EDINGER
( Bib # 3352 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|
|
CAMBRIA EDWARDS
( Bib # 3597 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
14 and Under
|
|