|
MICHAELA CREAGER
( Bib # 3075 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
RYLEE ADAMS
( Bib # 5010 )
Bolivar, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
AUBREY MADDOCK
Uniontown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
|
|
|
ZOE HARDY
( Bib # 5813 )
uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
AURORA DAY
( Bib # 5024 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EMMA MCPHERSON
( Bib # 6095 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LEXI RAGER
( Bib # 6738 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JOSIE HUBBLE
( Bib # 6818 )
Sugarcreek, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ANNA KLASERNER
( Bib # 3070 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ROWAN HARSHEY
( Bib # 6424 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
LILYONA HARDY
( Bib # 5812 )
uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
MACY BEAL
( Bib # 3938 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
EVERLEE KELLOGG
( Bib # 6107 )
Dover, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
SKYLER KELLERMAN
( Bib # 3932 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KYLIE MATHEWS
( Bib # 6802 )
Newcomerstown, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
WHITNEE WALLACE
( Bib # 6404 )
Dennison, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
KYNLIE MCPEEK
( Bib # 3940 )
Tippecanoe, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
JERSI FRACCHIONE
( Bib # 3912 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
GIONNA FRACCHIONE
( Bib # 3772 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
PRESSLEY PICCIN
( Bib # 3913 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
BAILEY RICHWINE
( Bib # 6385 )
New Philadelphia, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALAINAH PARKER
( Bib # 3052 )
Uhrichsville, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
ALYSSA MCCOUN
( Bib # 3062 )
West Lafayette, OH
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
audrey rosneck
( Bib # 3797 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|
|
Izabella Green
( Bib # 6816 )
,
|
Biddy All County Race K-3 Girls
|
All Ages
|
|