Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Fox Trot 5k
Hartsville, SC
About
Participants
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2018
Race:
5K
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
10 & Under
11-14
15-19
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70+
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
5K Overall Females
1st
358
REAGAN REED
00:21:21
6:52/mile
13
F
1
2nd
943
SHAWN HENDRIX
00:23:12
7:27/mile
42
F
2
3rd
986
ILAISAANE TYREE
00:23:20
7:30/mile
33
F
3
5K Overall Males
1st
346
THOMAS SCHNIBBEN
00:18:12
5:51/mile
33
M
1
2nd
371
CAMERON KING
00:19:05
6:08/mile
18
M
2
3rd
998
ENRIQUE MORALES-ROJAS
00:20:03
6:26/mile
17
M
3
5K Female Masters
1st
936
LISA GROOME
00:26:48
8:37/mile
62
F
10
2nd
369
CECILY LILLY
00:26:50
8:37/mile
52
F
11
3rd
344
TASHA WINBURN
00:27:07
8:43/mile
44
F
12
5K Male Masters
1st
345
ROGER FAGALA
00:21:11
6:48/mile
50
M
7
2nd
979
ANDREW PARKER
00:22:06
7:06/mile
55
M
8
3rd
370
PARKER LILLY
00:22:57
7:22/mile
55
M
12
5K Female 10 & Under
1st
942
EMMA KATE HENDRIX
00:25:31
8:12/mile
10
F
5
2nd
339
LAYLA HANNIBAL
00:29:19
9:26/mile
9
F
21
3rd
993
EVIE ENSIGN
00:40:25
13:00/mile
3
F
41
4th
991
ADALYNN ENSIGN
00:40:25
13:00/mile
3
F
42
5th
984
KYLA JOHNSON
00:51:30
16:34/mile
8
F
60
5K Male 10 & Under
1st
827
BROOKS INGALLS
00:34:20
11:02/mile
9
M
36
2nd
958
KHALIL LARRY
00:40:18
12:58/mile
7
M
39
3rd
928
FITZ INGALLS
00:44:28
14:18/mile
6
M
41
5K Female 11-14
1st
971
SUSANA MARTINEZ
00:26:12
8:25/mile
13
F
7
2nd
980
KAIGHEN RAISON
00:26:47
8:37/mile
13
F
9
3rd
963
KYNDALE CASSADY
00:29:03
9:20/mile
14
F
18
4th
360
NEVAEH ARROWOOD
00:29:13
9:24/mile
14
F
20
5th
373
TAYLOR MINCEY
00:32:14
10:22/mile
14
F
27
5K Male 11-14
1st
968
WILLIAM DORSEL
00:20:55
6:43/mile
13
M
6
2nd
361
NOAH ARROWOOD
00:22:20
7:11/mile
13
M
9
3rd
362
CHARLES ARROWOOD
00:22:44
7:18/mile
14
M
11
4th
967
LIAM BLANDFORD
00:25:36
8:14/mile
13
M
22
5th
363
WILLIAM ARROWOOD
00:27:27
8:50/mile
12
M
26
5K Female 15-19
1st
337
SANNE VERKOEIJEN
00:23:54
7:41/mile
16
F
4
2nd
961
ABIGAIL THOMAS
00:26:25
8:29/mile
15
F
8
3rd
1184
NANCY JANE BEASLEY
00:32:51
10:34/mile
19
F
28
4th
937
DIAMOND DOLFORD
00:50:06
16:07/mile
18
F
56
5th
988
JAYLA LLOYD
00:51:29
16:34/mile
18
F
59
5K Male 15-19
1st
978
ATTICUS BROWN
00:20:30
6:35/mile
16
M
5
2nd
364
AIDAN ARROWOOD
00:24:18
7:49/mile
17
M
16
3rd
935
TRAVIS FLIPPIN
00:24:25
7:51/mile
15
M
17
5K Female 20-29
1st
428
MEGAN KANYUK
00:25:47
8:17/mile
28
F
6
2nd
442
EMILY SWEATT
00:32:53
10:34/mile
25
F
29
3rd
929
VALERIIA KOSTIUCHENKO
00:33:00
10:37/mile
25
F
30
4th
359
MEGAN GOODWIN
00:37:09
11:57/mile
27
F
39
5K Male 20-29
1st
378
DUSTIN RAYFIELD
00:25:36
8:14/mile
24
M
21
2nd
349
STEPHEN PORTER
00:27:10
8:44/mile
27
M
25
5K Female 30-39
1st
377
TRACEE AUMAN
00:27:12
8:45/mile
37
F
13
2nd
964
KINSEY DUNST NELSON
00:27:29
8:50/mile
30
F
14
3rd
425
SOMER BRANYON
00:28:22
9:07/mile
37
F
16
4th
960
KRISTINA JOHNSON
00:28:47
9:15/mile
33
F
17
5th
357
LAURA SMITH
00:29:13
9:23/mile
37
F
19
5K Male 30-39
1st
985
CHRISTOPHER TYREE
00:20:15
6:30/mile
34
M
4
2nd
336
AUSTIN GRAFING
00:22:43
7:18/mile
38
M
10
3rd
938
DERRICK NELSON
00:24:43
7:57/mile
30
M
18
4th
973
STEPHEN COOKE
00:25:09
8:05/mile
36
M
20
5th
368
DUSTIN MOREE
00:31:57
10:16/mile
33
M
33
5K Female 40-49
1st
426
AMY DEMPSEY
00:27:41
8:54/mile
48
F
15
2nd
944
LESLIE WILKES
00:32:05
10:19/mile
48
F
26
3rd
443
STACY JONES
00:33:40
10:49/mile
44
F
33
4th
972
ASHLEY ROGERS
00:35:20
11:22/mile
46
F
38
5th
990
TONYA SPELL
00:40:55
13:09/mile
49
F
44
5K Male 40-49
1st
429
MARTY HONNEY
00:24:16
7:48/mile
49
M
15
2nd
444
GRANT CAULDER
00:25:44
8:16/mile
47
M
23
3rd
350
JASON EARLE
00:26:07
8:24/mile
41
M
24
4th
983
CHRIS JOHNSON
00:28:00
9:00/mile
40
M
27
5th
953
KELLY FOX
00:28:01
9:01/mile
41
M
28
5K Female 50-59
1st
374
cindy arrowood
00:30:00
9:39/mile
59
F
23
2nd
930
GRETA ELLIOTTE
00:33:31
10:47/mile
54
F
32
3rd
1104
CAROL ANN BEASLEY
00:34:22
11:03/mile
53
F
36
4th
445
STACEY GORE
00:43:49
14:06/mile
52
F
47
5K Male 50-59
1st
348
BOBBY USHER
00:23:31
7:33/mile
56
M
13
2nd
347
BRAD ROBINSON
00:32:08
10:20/mile
51
M
34
3rd
430
FRANKIE BEASLEY
00:44:44
14:23/mile
58
M
42
4th
955
KEITH LARRY
00:53:28
17:12/mile
51
M
46
5th
966
AARON LINTZ
00:53:32
17:13/mile
57
M
47
5K Female 60-69
1st
940
BETTY WILLIAMS
00:45:26
14:37/mile
69
F
50
2nd
356
PAT STEPHENSON
00:50:01
16:05/mile
64
F
55
3rd
355
BRENDA MORRIS
00:53:12
17:07/mile
69
F
61
4th
965
PAULA LINTZ
00:53:32
17:13/mile
64
F
63
5K Male 60-69
1st
376
ROBBIE MCLENDON
00:23:42
7:37/mile
68
M
14
2nd
338
MITCH OUTLAW
00:25:03
8:03/mile
60
M
19
3rd
334
BRYAN MCKENZIE
00:33:58
10:55/mile
67
M
35
4th
354
ARDEN MORRIS
00:53:10
17:06/mile
66
M
45
5K Male 70+
1st
335
BRUCE HOFFMAN
00:28:21
9:07/mile
76
M
29
2nd
366
Harry Mitchell
00:30:30
9:48/mile
72
M
31
3rd
375
SID CROUCH
00:34:56
11:14/mile
75
M
37
4th
343
ARNOLD FLOYD
00:35:03
11:16/mile
80
M
38