Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Brown City Camp 5K Run/Walk
Brown City, MI
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Contact
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
Race:
Brown City 5K Run
Brown City 5K Walk
Gender:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and Under
10-12
13-15
16-19
20-24
25-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Gender
Gender Place
Run Overall Females
1st
803
AMY ROWAN
00:19:20
6:13/mile
19
F
1
Run Overall Males
1st
808
MATT MCCLELLAND
00:17:44
5:42/mile
21
M
1
Run Female 9 and Under
1st
889
RHENN STIVERS
00:23:23
7:31/mile
8
F
3
2nd
765
AMAIA KING
00:37:25
12:02/mile
9
F
27
3rd
695
LYDIA STEPHENSON
00:39:51
12:49/mile
9
F
34
Run Male 9 and Under
1st
755
AJ ROTH
00:24:27
7:52/mile
9
M
34
2nd
760
ETHAN FURNESS
00:26:32
8:32/mile
9
M
47
3rd
798
LIAM QUEEN
00:30:14
9:43/mile
7
M
63
Run Female 10-12
1st
883
BROGAN SLOAN
00:30:39
9:51/mile
12
F
13
2nd
791
MOLLY HAAG
00:31:26
10:06/mile
11
F
17
3rd
880
CARISSA MARTIN
00:33:09
10:40/mile
11
F
20
Run Male 10-12
1st
750
ELIJAH CAUGHER
00:24:10
7:46/mile
11
M
33
2nd
763
RODRIGO GONZALEZ
00:26:28
8:31/mile
12
M
45
3rd
728
THOMAS MARTIN
00:27:12
8:45/mile
11
M
51
Run Female 13-15
1st
745
CAILA FITCHETT
00:27:32
8:51/mile
15
F
10
2nd
885
ADDISON STIVERS
00:30:02
9:39/mile
13
F
12
3rd
856
MORRIAH STEWART
00:33:32
10:47/mile
15
F
21
Run Male 13-15
1st
758
DOMINICK COKE
00:19:58
6:25/mile
15
M
3
2nd
807
DUANE DAVIS
00:20:27
6:34/mile
15
M
5
3rd
746
LEVI FITCHETT
00:20:28
6:35/mile
13
M
6
Run Female 16-19
1st
767
INAKI GONZALEZ
00:22:56
7:22/mile
16
F
2
2nd
804
ERIN ROWAN
00:24:04
7:44/mile
17
F
6
3rd
786
BETHANY HARPER
00:27:51
8:57/mile
18
F
11
Run Male 16-19
1st
747
AIDEN FITCHETT
00:17:48
5:43/mile
18
M
2
2nd
816
TIMOTHY MCCLELLAND
00:20:25
6:34/mile
19
M
4
3rd
697
ASHER CRAWFORD
00:21:29
6:54/mile
16
M
7
Run Female 20-24
1st
802
BETHANY ROWAN
00:24:03
7:44/mile
22
F
5
2nd
737
LEAH ENGLER
00:25:16
8:07/mile
20
F
7
3rd
748
ERIN MANNS
00:26:43
8:35/mile
20
F
8
Run Male 20-24
1st
673
JOSIAH KELLER
00:22:44
7:18/mile
20
M
13
2nd
740
JACK LINCOLN
00:23:37
7:36/mile
23
M
24
3rd
838
AIDEN BROWN
00:24:01
7:43/mile
20
M
30
Run Female 25-29
1st
809
LISA BRICKER
00:26:43
8:35/mile
26
F
9
2nd
840
KATHRYN YANIK
00:31:08
10:00/mile
27
F
15
3rd
716
CAROLINE TERRILL
00:33:54
10:54/mile
25
F
22
Run Male 25-29
1st
723
STEPHEN WEBSTER
00:29:00
9:19/mile
29
M
56
Run Female 30-39
1st
893
CASSIE WILLIAMS
00:23:41
7:37/mile
38
F
4
2nd
894
BRITTANY BOURASSA
00:31:10
10:01/mile
34
F
16
3rd
874
ALLISON POWERS
00:31:33
10:09/mile
36
F
19
Run Male 30-39
1st
867
WILLIAM BOSQUEZ
00:21:38
6:57/mile
32
M
8
2nd
892
ALEX WILLIAMS
00:22:20
7:11/mile
39
M
11
3rd
676
JORDAN PEARSON
00:23:50
7:40/mile
39
M
28
Run Female 40-49
1st
796
CHRISTINE QUEEN
00:31:28
10:07/mile
40
F
18
2nd
718
TRACIE HALL
00:33:55
10:54/mile
40
F
23
3rd
819
MANDY THOMAS
00:39:33
12:43/mile
41
F
32
Run Male 40-49
1st
714
JOSH SINNOTT
00:26:21
8:28/mile
41
M
43
2nd
850
JOSH YOUNGE
00:26:39
8:34/mile
41
M
48
3rd
768
RYAN KING
00:33:08
10:39/mile
44
M
69
Run Male 50-59
1st
837
JOE BROWN
00:23:39
7:36/mile
54
M
25
2nd
766
TIM DIETZEL
00:44:45
14:23/mile
56
M
93
3rd
744
JOE BROWN
00:54:47
17:37/mile
54
M
96
Run Female 60 and Over
1st
770
KARLA KING
00:31:06
10:00/mile
65
F
14
2nd
842
DENISE FRAZEE
00:38:01
12:13/mile
60
F
30
3rd
839
LIZ YANIK
00:39:22
12:39/mile
64
F
31
Run Male 60 and Over
1st
724
LEHN KING
00:29:00
9:19/mile
67
M
57
2nd
769
RAFAEL PEREZ
00:32:03
10:18/mile
68
M
66