Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
BATTLE OF THE BRAVE RUN OR RUCK 10K/5K
West Lafayette, IN
About
Results
Photos
Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
10K
Saturday, Jul 1, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
44
Finishers
38
Pace
9:53/mile
Average Time
01:01:29
Year:
2023
2022
2020
2019
Race:
Select Race
10K
10K Ruck
5K
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
19 and Under
20-29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60 and Over
Unknown Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
THOMAS TULLIUS
(# 95)
M
1
20
1st Overall
00:33:48
00:33:46
5:25/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
2
IAN LAH
(# 79)
M
2
16
1 / 3
00:35:22
00:35:19
5:41/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
3
JIMMY FORD
(# 75)
M
3
17
2 / 3
00:37:25
00:37:25
6:01/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
4
CAVIN BENTLEY
(# 63)
M
4
16
3 / 3
00:42:46
00:42:39
6:51/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
5
CHAD CARROLL
(# 66)
M
5
46
1 / 2
00:43:23
00:43:19
6:58/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
6
TRACY CAHEE
(# 133)
F
1
48
1st Overall
00:43:33
00:43:33
7:00/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
7
THOMAS JOVEN
(# 77)
M
6
21
1 / 9
00:45:04
00:45:00
7:14/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
8
JOSIAH DILLON
(# 70)
M
7
26
2 / 9
00:46:31
00:46:21
7:27/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
9
FORREST LIM
(# 80)
M
8
22
3 / 9
00:47:07
00:46:57
7:33/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
10
TREY GAMMON
(# 76)
M
9
22
4 / 9
00:47:28
00:47:17
7:36/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
11
JONATHAN SWENEY
(# 94)
M
10
24
5 / 9
00:48:05
00:47:55
7:42/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
12
LISA RHINE
(# 137)
F
2
55
1 / 1
00:52:10
00:52:05
8:22/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
13
KENNY MCCLEARY
(# 82)
M
11
62
1 / 2
00:53:05
00:52:59
8:31/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
14
SAMUEL FROST
(# 136)
M
12
24
6 / 9
00:53:45
00:53:22
8:35/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
15
SASHA ZAWADSKY-WEIST
(# 100)
F
3
31
1 / 3
00:54:26
00:54:23
8:45/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
16
COREY VINCENT
(# 97)
M
13
25
7 / 9
00:54:41
00:54:32
8:46/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
17
WILLIAM HAVEL
(# 134)
M
14
51
1 / 5
00:54:52
00:54:52
8:49/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
18
DERECK BENNER
(# 62)
M
15
32
1 / 3
00:55:57
00:55:50
8:59/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
19
TIMOTHY FLANAGAN
(# 74)
M
16
24
8 / 9
00:56:03
00:55:53
8:59/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
20
KONNER CHAFIN
(# 67)
M
17
28
9 / 9
00:57:39
00:57:22
9:13/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
21
KYLE WILLIAMS
(# 98)
M
18
36
2 / 3
00:58:18
00:58:11
9:21/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
22
ANJEL S MURO
(# 86)
M
19
43
2 / 2
01:01:27
01:01:23
9:52/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
23
KELLY MOORE
(# 84)
M
20
59
2 / 5
01:02:25
01:02:06
9:59/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
24
STEPHANIE ELLIOTT
(# 72)
F
4
40
1 / 5
01:04:17
01:04:10
10:19/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
25
STEVEN KNECHT
(# 126)
M
21
64
2 / 2
01:05:39
01:05:27
10:31/mile
Finish
8:30 AM
Page:
1
2
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##