Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Log In
|
Sign Up
Niagara Falls Craft Beer & Music Running Festival
Niagara Falls, NY
About
Teams
Results
Photos
Awards
Fundraising / Donate
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5K Run
Saturday, Jun 24, 2023
Results are: Official
Participants
56
Finishers
52
Pace
12:38/mile
Average Time
00:39:16
Year:
2023
Race:
Select Race
5K Run
10K Run
15K Run
1 Mile Fun Walk
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
14 and under
15-19
20 - 29
30-39
40-49
50-59
60-69
70-79
80 and older
no age provided
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Team Name
City/State
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Pace
1
MARTIN JANDER
(# 325)
Buffalo, NY
M
1
24
1st Overall
00:21:52
7:02/mile
+ 8 more
2
COREY ORTIZ
(# 275)
Williamsville, NY
M
2
28
1 / 2
00:22:16
7:09/mile
+ 7 more
3
GIANNA BUSH
(# 807)
Run For Draft With The Craft
Lewiston, NY
F
1
22
1st Overall
00:25:27
8:11/mile
+ 8 more
4
JOSEPH HURST
(# 249)
Tonawanda, NY
M
3
67
1 / 7
00:25:31
8:12/mile
+ 8 more
5
DANIEL MADDEN
(# 885)
Royalton, NY
M
4
46
1 / 3
00:25:40
8:15/mile
+ 8 more
6
MACKENZIE LUBY
(# 263)
Buffalo, NY
F
2
22
1 / 2
00:26:00
8:21/mile
+ 8 more
7
DAVID CILIBERTO
(# 871)
Lockport, NY
M
5
58
1 / 3
00:26:22
8:29/mile
+ 7 more
8
CHARLOTTE BAMFORD
(# 217)
Williamsville, NY
F
3
27
2 / 2
00:27:36
8:52/mile
+ 8 more
9
TOM TURNER
(# 291)
West Seneca, NY
M
6
60
2 / 7
00:28:21
9:07/mile
+ 7 more
10
JACKIE DORSEY
(# 306)
Fairport, NY
F
4
62
1 / 7
00:29:06
9:21/mile
+ 7 more
11
JOHN KOZERA
(# 257)
Niagara Falls, NY
M
7
38
1 / 2
00:30:24
9:46/mile
+ 7 more
12
LAURA FAKLA
(# 915)
St. Catharines, ON
F
5
53
1 / 5
00:30:41
9:52/mile
+ 8 more
13
LIZ MALANEY
(# 266)
Niagara Falls, NY
F
6
54
2 / 5
00:31:52
10:15/mile
+ 8 more
14
JOHN ALBRIGHT
(# 83)
Niagara Falls, NY
M
8
59
2 / 3
00:32:24
10:25/mile
+ 8 more
15
MAKAYLA WATKINS
(# 295)
Reed City, MI
F
7
14
1 / 1
00:32:38
10:29/mile
+ 8 more
16
MARK WATKINS
(# 296)
Reed City, MI
M
9
51
3 / 3
00:32:42
10:31/mile
+ 8 more
17
ADAM STOCKTON
(# 307)
Lockport, NY
M
10
28
2 / 2
00:33:04
10:38/mile
+ 8 more
18
LYNN WATTS
(# 299)
Grand Island, NY
F
8
68
2 / 7
00:33:10
10:40/mile
+ 8 more
19
ABBY WATKINS
(# 294)
Reed City, MI
F
9
41
1 / 6
00:33:16
10:42/mile
+ 7 more
20
PAULA LESZAK
(# 262)
Blasdell, NY
F
10
64
3 / 7
00:33:20
10:43/mile
+ 8 more
21
LAURA SAUERS
(# 282)
West Seneca, NY
F
11
44
2 / 6
00:33:56
10:55/mile
+ 8 more
22
JOSEPHINE HOWARD
(# 331)
Lewiston, NY
F
12
48
3 / 6
00:34:11
11:00/mile
+ 8 more
23
JONATHAN MARTELL
(# 270)
Buffalo, NY
M
11
47
2 / 3
00:34:53
11:13/mile
+ 7 more
24
MAC MACKENZIE
(# 265)
Jamestown, NY
F
13
79
1 / 3
00:35:16
11:20/mile
+ 8 more
25
CHERYL WEAVER
(# 300)
Buffalo, NY
F
14
48
4 / 6
00:35:32
11:25/mile
+ 8 more
Page:
1
2
3
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##